SHINee 샤이니 'Don't Call Me' MV

SHINee 샤이니 'Don't Call Me' MV – Pagalworld



SHINee’s 7th album “Don’t Call Me” is out!
Listen and download on your favorite platform: http://smarturl.it/DontCallMe_SHINee

[Tracklist] 01 Don’t Call Me
02 Heart Attack
03 Marry You
04 CØDE
05 I Really Want You
06 Kiss Kiss
07 Body Rhythm
08 Attention
09 빈칸 (Kind)

SHINee Official
https://www.youtube.com/SHINee​
https://www.facebook.com/shinee​
https://www.instagram.com/shinee​
https://www.vlive.tv/channel/96DD0B​

#SHINee​​​​​​ #Dont_Call_Me​​​​​​ #샤이니​​​​​
#ONEW​​​​​​ #MINHO​​​​​​ #KEY​​​​​​ #TAEMIN​
SHINee 샤이니 ‘Don’t Call Me’ MV ℗ SM Entertainment
shinee,don’t call me,onew,key,minho,taemin,mv,music video,smp,샤이니,돈콜미,돈트콜미,온유,키,민호,태민,뮤직비디오,뮤비,에셈피

Similar Posts

31 Comments

  1. Wow this music video has got all the styles in music, wow see how they're playing with minors like it's easy. I give you guys👍. Wow and I love the mixture of the conversation in English with the singing in minor Korean. This is beautiful

  2. 待ってたよ❤️おかえりなさい💕また、今までの曲調と違う姿が今まで以上にSHINeeの魅力を引き出してくれる😍💖

  3. Kimse cevaplamadı ben de arattım alın size bilgileri 😀

    Birth Name: Lee Jin Ki
    Stage Name: Onew
    Birthday: December 14, 1989
    Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
    Height: 178 cm
    Blood Type: O

    Birth Name: Kim Ki Bum
    Stage Name: Key
    Birthday: September 23, 1991
    Position: Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer
    Height: 181 cm
    Blood Type: B

    Birth Name: Choi Min Ho
    Stage Name: Minho
    Birthday: December 9, 1991
    Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Visual
    Height: 184 cm
    Blood Type: B

    Birth Name: Lee Tae Min
    Stage Name: Taemin
    Birthday: July 18, 1993
    Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer, Maknae
    Height: 179 cm
    Blood Type: B

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *